Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pedra Azul

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pedra Azul. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pedra Azul with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,7387,916
BustAfghanistan 12,3897,699
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4957,764
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,9888,071
FarahAfghanistan 12,1957,578
GardizAfghanistan 12,8627,992
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7867,945
HeratAfghanistan 12,2227,595
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,8707,998
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,9798,065
KabulAfghanistan 12,8657,994
KandaharAfghanistan 12,5297,785
KhostAfghanistan 12,9278,033
KunduzAfghanistan 12,8457,982
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4707,749
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,6937,887
North SalangAfghanistan 12,8507,985
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3127,651
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,5607,805
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5427,793
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1457,547
ShkoderAlbania 8,9655,571
TiranaAlbania 8,9385,554
VloreAlbania 8,8665,509
AdrarAlgeria 6,5884,094
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4894,653
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4934,656
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8084,852
BatnaAlgeria 7,6274,740
BecharAlgeria 6,7264,179
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6134,731
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6234,115
BiskraAlgeria 7,5184,672
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1214,425
ChlefAlgeria 7,3314,556
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6864,776
DjanetAlgeria 7,0974,410
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3404,561
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0074,354
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5004,660
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2084,479
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3254,552
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3494,567
In SalahAlgeria 6,7384,187
MilianaAlgeria 7,3954,596
OranAlgeria 7,1624,451
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4534,010
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7484,815
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6664,143
TebessaAlgeria 7,7294,803
TimimounAlgeria 6,7244,179
TindoufAlgeria 6,0283,746
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4194,610
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5168,399
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0359,343
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8394,872
HuamboAngola 6,1353,812
LuandaAngola 5,9583,702
LuenaAngola 6,6014,102
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7073,546
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,3673,335
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,3943,352
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,4083,361
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,9823,096
ByrdAntarctica 8,0304,990
DavisAntarctica 9,4655,882
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,3203,306
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,4295,859
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,6801,665
AzulArgentina 2,9441,829
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,2452,017
BarilocheArgentina 4,0042,488
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,6861,669
CeresArgentina 2,6121,623
ChamicalArgentina 3,0021,866
ChepesArgentina 3,0781,913
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,1112,555
ConcordiaArgentina 2,4021,493
CórdobaArgentina 2,8801,790
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,8821,791
CorrientesArgentina 2,2051,370
EsquelArgentina 4,1202,560
EzeizaArgentina 2,7071,682
FormosaArgentina 2,0891,298
General PicoArgentina 3,1231,941
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,5711,597
JuninArgentina 2,8441,767
La PlataArgentina 2,6801,666
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6411,641
La RiojaArgentina 3,0021,865
LaboulayeArgentina 2,9891,857
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,7162,931
Las LomitasArgentina 2,2291,385
Malarg EArgentina 3,5462,203
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,8482,391
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,9151,811
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,8031,742
MendozaArgentina 3,3462,079
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,3382,074
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,3001,430
NeuquenArgentina 3,6512,269
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,9091,808
OranArgentina 2,5371,577
ParanaArgentina 2,6171,626
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,2221,381
PehuajoArgentina 3,0081,869
PergaminoArgentina 2,7721,722
PigeArgentina 3,1701,970
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,8731,785
PosadasArgentina 1,9711,225
PresidenciaArgentina 2,3191,441
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,4302,131
Punta IndioArgentina 2,6761,663
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,6591,652
ReconquistaArgentina 2,3861,483
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,9891,857
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,6712,903
RivadaviaArgentina 2,4291,510
RosarioArgentina 2,7171,688
SaltaArgentina 2,7021,679
San AntonioArgentina 3,5842,227
San LuisArgentina 3,1641,966
San RafaelArgentina 3,4012,113
Santa RosaArgentina 3,2202,001
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,7041,680
SarmientoArgentina 4,1872,602
TrelewArgentina 3,7822,350
TucumanArgentina 2,7461,707
UshuaiaArgentina 4,8983,043
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,9901,858
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,7571,713
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,1151,936
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8026,712
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,0541,898
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3498,917
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9308,657
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5599,669
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5589,668
AmberleyAustralia 14,9359,281
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8389,220
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9469,288
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8319,838
CairnsAustralia 16,27910,116
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2048,826
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7209,147
CedunaAustralia 14,6379,095
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2299,463
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9339,901
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6819,123
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,64910,346
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6409,097
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7579,170
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,38010,179
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,73910,402
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4548,982
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5529,042
East SaleAustralia 13,9348,659
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1948,820
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1948,821
EssendonAustralia 14,0068,703
ForrestAustralia 14,6869,126
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9458,665
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4048,951
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3159,517
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0219,956
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4128,334
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4088,332
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8749,864
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4959,007
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5578,424
LavertonAustralia 13,9938,696
LearmonthAustralia 14,9889,314
LongreachAustralia 15,5889,687
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5899,687
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2998,885
Low HeadAustralia 13,6178,462
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7329,776
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,9457,423
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3899,563
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7999,196
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0148,708
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9968,698
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4188,959
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0358,721
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9369,903
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1058,765
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,26410,107
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2148,833
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4028,950
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1009,383
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1659,424
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1608,799
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4149,579
RichmondAustralia 14,3538,919
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4549,603
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3078,890
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3158,896
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0219,956
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0229,956
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,03510,585
TibooburraAustralia 14,9519,291
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9989,941
WaggaAustralia 14,2528,857
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4438,975
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4138,956
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,21910,078
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8749,243
WoomeraAustralia 14,7689,177
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33010,147
GrazAustria 8,9955,590
InnsbruckAustria 8,7675,448
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9045,533
LinzAustria 9,0015,593
SalzburgAustria 8,9025,532
ViennaAustria 9,1325,675
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8575,504
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9796,822
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1196,910
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9656,814
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0786,884
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9716,817
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1975,715
LerwickUk 9,1965,714
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0966,895
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1586,934
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0456,863
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1536,931
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1516,929
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1896,953
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9796,822
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0776,883
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0286,853
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0146,844
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2043,855
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1963,850
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2553,887
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,0173,739
MuharraqBahrain 10,9746,819
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0609,358
DhakaBangladesh 14,9239,274
CharnocksBarbados 3,8012,362
BrestBelarus 9,8026,091
GomelBelarus 10,2606,375
GrodnoBelarus 9,9056,155
MinskBelarus 10,1306,295
MogilevBelarus 10,2776,386
VitebskBelarus 10,3456,428
BrusselsBelgium 8,6525,376
D’UccleBelgium 8,6525,376
OstendeBelgium 8,6175,355
Belize CityBelize 6,3593,952
BeninBenin 5,4103,362
BohiconBenin 5,4223,370
CotonouBenin 5,4103,362
KandiBenin 5,7253,557
NatitingouBenin 5,5333,438
ParakouBenin 5,5943,476
SaveBenin 5,5083,422
BermudaBermuda 5,9273,683
La PazBolivia 2,8701,783
Santa CruzBolivia 2,3371,452
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9945,589
FrancistownBotswana 7,2184,485
MaunBotswana 6,8164,236
TshaneBotswana 6,6094,107
AimoresBrazil 388241
AlagoinhasBrazil 508315
AltamiraBrazil 1,8581,155
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0101,249
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 842524
ApodiBrazil 1,212753
AracajuBrazil 727452
AracuaiBrazil 12879
AragarcasBrazil 1,171727
AraxaBrazil 718446
Arco VerdeBrazil 959596
BageBrazil 2,1431,332
BambuiBrazil 667414
BarbacenaBrazil 640398
BarbalhaBrazil 989615
BarcelosBrazil 2,9001,802
BarraBrazil 583363
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,246774
BarreirasBrazil 586364
BelémBrazil 1,7991,118
Belo HorizonteBrazil 519323
BelterraBrazil 2,1091,310
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 827514
Bom JesusBrazil 1,6921,052
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 381237
BrasiliaBrazil 712442
BrevesBrazil 1,8841,171
C. ItapemirimBrazil 540335
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 781485
CabroboBrazil 859534
CaceresBrazil 1,7521,089
CaetiteBrazil 260162
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,140708
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,492927
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,462909
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 874543
Campos SalesBrazil 1,006625
CanavieirasBrazil 252157
CaparaoBrazil 506314
CapinopolisBrazil 928577
CaratingaBrazil 432269
CaravelasBrazil 290180
CarinhanhaBrazil 349217
CarolinaBrazil 1,175730
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,333828
CataguasesBrazil 617384
CatalaoBrazil 749465
CatanduvaBrazil 991616
CaxiasBrazil 1,258782
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,7811,107
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,317818
Cel. PachecoBrazil 653406
ChapecoBrazil 1,7011,057
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6941,053
CipoBrazil 623387
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,224761
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 407253
CordeiroBrazil 681423
CorrentinaBrazil 469291
CorumbaBrazil 1,7521,089
CoximBrazil 1,458906
CrateusBrazil 1,207750
CuiabaBrazil 1,588987
CuritibaBrazil 1,336830
DiamantinaBrazil 351218
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6371,017
DouradosBrazil 1,581982
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 797495
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,9791,230
EspinosaBrazil 201125
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,6631,033
FloraniaBrazil 1,202747
FlorestaBrazil 874543
FlorianoBrazil 1,044649
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,491926
FormosaBrazil 650404
FortalezaBrazil 1,392865
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,7421,082
FrancaBrazil 823511
GaranhunsBrazil 945588
GoianiaBrazil 853530
GoiasBrazil 946588
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 324202
GrajauBrazil 1,266787
GuairaBrazil 1,6241,009
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,327824
GuaratingaBrazil 202126
IbiriteBrazil 534332
IguatuBrazil 1,093679
IlheusBrazil 273169
ImperatrizBrazil 1,347837
IndaialBrazil 1,463909
IpameriBrazil 757470
IraiBrazil 1,7511,088
IreceBrazil 526327
ItaberabaBrazil 394245
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3591,466
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0691,286
ItamarandibaBrazil 265165
ItaperunaBrazil 582361
ItapevaBrazil 1,188738
ItirucuBrazil 326203
ItuacuBrazil 243151
IvinhemaBrazil 1,502933
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,208750
JacobinaBrazil 543337
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,305811
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,211753
Joao PinheiroBrazil 553344
Juiz De ForaBrazil 677421
LavrasBrazil 701436
LencoisBrazil 382237
LinharesBrazil 399248
LondrinaBrazil 1,321821
MacapaBrazil 2,0801,293
MacauBrazil 1,312815
MaceioBrazil 928577
MachadoBrazil 797495
ManausBrazil 2,4991,553
MarabaBrazil 1,463909
MaringaBrazil 1,387862
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,0951,302
Monte AzulBrazil 187116
Monte SantoBrazil 655407
MonteiroBrazil 1,012629
Montes ClarosBrazil 287178
Morada NovaBrazil 1,255780
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 532331
Nova FriburgoBrazil 711442
ObidosBrazil 2,2101,373
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 882548
ParacatuBrazil 610379
ParanaBrazil 803499
ParanaguaBrazil 1,298806
ParanaibaBrazil 1,125699
ParintinsBrazil 2,2511,399
ParnaibaBrazil 1,437893
Passo FundoBrazil 1,7771,104
Patos De MinasBrazil 626389
PaulistanaBrazil 875544
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 806501
PetrolinaBrazil 741460
PicosBrazil 994617
PiraiBrazil 787489
PirenopolisBrazil 822511
PompeuBrazil 532331
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,6771,042
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9891,236
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,523947
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5841,606
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,8591,155
Porto-NacionalBrazil 984612
PosseBrazil 585364
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,220758
RecifeBrazil 1,123698
RemansoBrazil 714443
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9481,832
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 794493
Rio NegroBrazil 1,428887
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,046650
SalvadorBrazil 446277
Santa MariaBrazil 1,9821,231
SantaremBrazil 2,1071,309
SantosBrazil 1,027638
Sao CarlosBrazil 964599
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,563971
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,081672
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,6281,012
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,9721,225
Sao LourencoBrazil 784487
Sao LuisBrazil 1,533953
Sao MateusBrazil 337209
São PauloBrazil 1,003623
Sao SimaoBrazil 898558
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0651,905
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 627389
SerrinhaBrazil 546339
Sete LagoasBrazil 497309
SobralBrazil 1,372852
SoureBrazil 1,8771,166
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 655407
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,2931,425
SurubimBrazil 1,091678
TaguatingaBrazil 684425
TarauacaBrazil 3,3182,062
TauaBrazil 1,116694
TefeBrazil 2,9211,815
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 207129
TeresinaBrazil 1,225761
TiriosBrazil 2,5891,609
TorresBrazil 1,7161,066
TracuateuaBrazil 1,7711,100
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,221758
TriunfoBrazil 969602
TucuruiBrazil 1,6481,024
TuriacuBrazil 1,6511,026
UaupesBrazil 3,3522,083
UbatubaBrazil 918571
UberabaBrazil 816507
VassourasBrazil 754469
VicosaBrazil 553344
VitoriaBrazil 490305
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12477
Ze DocaBrazil 1,443897
BurgasBulgaria 9,5585,940
LomBulgaria 9,3225,793
PlevenBulgaria 9,3965,839
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3405,804
SadovoBulgaria 9,3535,812
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2015,717
SofiaBulgaria 9,2685,759
VarnaBulgaria 9,6275,982
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,3913,350
BurundiBurundi 7,8334,868
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,32910,147
SiemreapCambodia 16,25810,103
BatouriCameroon 6,5294,057
DoualaCameroon 6,0343,750
GarouaCameroon 6,6434,128
MamfeCameroon 6,0653,769
MarouaCameroon 6,7824,214
NgaoundereCameroon 6,5714,083
NkoundjaCameroon 6,2103,859
YaoundeCameroon 6,2103,859
YokoCameroon 6,3703,958
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7126,657
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6786,635
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8107,339
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,1374,435
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,0076,840
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7135,414
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7445,433
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7364,807
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6646,627
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0596,251
Banff, AbCanada 10,3366,423
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9324,929
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,7144,794
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1236,290
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1295,673
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6136,595
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7704,829
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2995,778
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4835,893
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,4685,883
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2923,910
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,8076,716
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2346,359
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6876,641
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9426,800
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,3395,803
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,6135,974
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9315,550
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,4347,105
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1826,949
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3837,074
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,8964,907
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3976,461
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0224,985
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5374,683
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2594,511
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,2654,515
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9646,813
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4104,605
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7896,083
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5575,317
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,0354,993
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5865,957
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,2737,005
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8446,117
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1596,313
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2005,095
Comox, BcCanada 10,9106,780
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6996,649
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,6095,971
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1156,286
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2856,391
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5364,683
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3795,828
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7976,709
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4447,111
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,4244,613
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,7106,034
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,8434,874
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8835,520
Earlton, OnCanada 8,0214,985
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3046,403
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3126,408
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3116,407
Edson, AbCanada 10,4916,519
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0516,246
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4395,865
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3177,033
Eureka, NtCanada 10,9836,825
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7076,032
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,4156,472
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3206,413
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0366,858
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1326,296
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0546,869
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5176,535
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8476,741
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,6616,625
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3464,565
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3334,557
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1735,700
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3404,561
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4475,871
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8016,712
Golden, BcCanada 10,4326,482
Goose, NfCanada 7,9224,923
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0334,992
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7006,649
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,1904,468
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,3414,561
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8967,392
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1124,419
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1344,433
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6694,765
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9224,923
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7354,806
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7456,677
Hope, BcCanada 10,6636,626
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4747,130
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9355,552
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,7487,300
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1735,700
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,1826,949
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1856,329
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6386,611
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,3225,171
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,3235,172
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5406,550
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9695,574
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5944,719
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,0177,467
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9926,831
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6075,349
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6094,729
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,9146,160
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3185,169
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,9496,804
Langara, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8115,475
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0906,270
London, OnCanada 7,7214,798
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,8156,099
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7946,086
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6986,648
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,0216,227
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7534,818
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9116,159
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8237,347
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2366,982
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9716,196
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8346,732
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2954,533
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6614,761
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5674,702
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5774,709
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6626,004
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3985,219
Morden, MbCanada 9,1425,681
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7904,841
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2885,150
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8266,728
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,6294,741
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2005,096
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4147,093
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9566,187
North Bay, OnCanada 7,9174,920
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6494,753
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6484,752
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6546,621
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,1476,305
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5376,548
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7814,835
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6814,773
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8675,510
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9006,773
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,2904,530
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1066,902
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1995,716
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8296,108
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8896,766
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3927,079
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5305,922
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,7486,679
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6034,725
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8516,743
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2726,383
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0275,610
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6115,973
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6135,974
Resolute, NtCanada 10,7476,678
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4986,523
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8014,848
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9314,307
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9376,175
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2564,509
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4617,122
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9456,180
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,4594,635
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8336,110
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1845,085
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,2345,117
Scott, SkCanada 9,9706,195
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,7584,821
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1084,417
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4884,653
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,9027,396
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8825,519
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8575,504
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4616,501
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1986,958
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,3774,584
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3024,537
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7916,084
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7996,089
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1654,452
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3386,424
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2777,008
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6257,224
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6165,976
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5176,535
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5645,943
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5885,336
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2005,096
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9536,806
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6804,772
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6964,783
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6304,741
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0315,612
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2394,498
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3206,413
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9904,965
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7756,696
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2226,352
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1396,301
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7746,695
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7896,704
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0485,001
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7174,795
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4107,091
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7597,307
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8634,886
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7584,821
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1415,680
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6616,004
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1154,421
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7466,678
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5305,922
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6243,495
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6293,498
SalCape Verde 4,1592,584
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,9554,322
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,6314,742
AbecheChad 7,5914,717
FayaChad 7,6224,737
MoundouChad 6,8784,274
N’DjamenaChad 6,9394,312
AntofagastaChile 3,1561,961
AricaChile 3,0941,923
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,3612,710
ChicoChile 4,4082,739
ChillanChile 3,7972,360
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,8882,416
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,2442,016
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,4242,749
Curico-General FreireChile 3,6472,266
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,0881,919
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0724,395
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,0593,144
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,4172,123
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,1022,549
ParronChile 3,5662,216
Puerto AysenChile 4,3862,725
Puerto MonttChile 4,1552,582
Punta ArenasChile 4,8563,018
QuinteroChile 3,5682,217
SantiagoChile 3,5302,194
SewellChile 3,5332,195
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,9642,463
ValdiviaChile 4,0672,527
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,9752,470
VallenarChile 3,2922,046
ValparaisoChile 3,5402,200
AltaiChina 14,2208,836
BeijingChina 16,58110,304
ChangchunChina 16,66910,358
ChangduChina 15,4919,626
ChangshaChina 17,03110,583
ChengduChina 16,13410,026
ChongqingChina 16,40810,196
DuianChina 15,4239,584
ErlianChina 16,0409,967
GanzhouChina 17,32510,766
GuangzhouChina 17,25810,724
HaikouChina 16,97610,549
HailarChina 15,9379,903
HamiChina 14,8089,202
HetanChina 13,8228,589
JiuquanChina 15,3199,519
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4688,369
KashiChina 13,4568,362
KunmingChina 16,14410,032
LanzhouChina 15,9169,890
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,9469,288
NanchangChina 17,29110,745
NanjingChina 17,33010,769
NanningChina 16,73710,401
PingbianChina 16,93110,521
QingdaoChina 17,13610,649
QiqiharChina 16,27010,110
RuoqiangChina 14,4999,010
ShanghaiChina 17,58110,925
ShantouChina 17,57010,918
ShenyangChina 16,80510,443
TaiyuanChina 16,50310,255
TaoyuanChina 17,93711,146
TengchongChina 15,7229,770
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,3218,899
Xi’AnChina 16,41510,200
XichangChina 16,0489,972
YanjiChina 16,90210,503
YichangChina 16,78810,432
YinchuanChina 15,9819,931
YiningChina 13,8288,593
ZhengzhouChina 16,76510,418
ZhijiangChina 16,76810,420
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4062,738
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4012,735
AraucaColombia 4,1342,569
BarranquillaColombia 4,7462,949
Benito SalasColombia 4,2932,668
BogotáColombia 4,2862,664
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3482,702
El CaranoColombia 4,5772,844
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9812,474
MatecanaColombia 4,4412,760
PeralesColombia 4,3642,712
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7952,358
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7802,970
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4663,396
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7172,931
VanguardiaColombia 4,2042,613
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3962,111
YariguiesColombia 4,4002,734
MoroniComoros 9,0755,639
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5353,440
LimonCosta Rica 5,4253,371
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5963,477
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5233,432
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8315,488
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8985,529
SibenikCroatia 8,8165,479
SplitCroatia 8,8385,492
ZagrebCroatia 8,9545,564
CamagueyCuba 5,7663,583
CasablancaCuba 6,2373,876
HavanaCuba 6,2283,870
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3712,716
FamagustaCyprus 9,7396,052
LarnacaCyprus 9,7036,029
LimassolCyprus 9,6455,994
NicosiaCyprus 9,6866,019
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2105,723
ChebCzech Republic 9,0225,606
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3295,797
PragueCzech Republic 9,1295,673
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6734,768
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0314,369
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3203,927
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4094,604
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1264,428
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4195,853
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,5265,920
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2035,719
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2365,739
MarstalDenmark 9,2615,755
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,3415,805
OdenseDenmark 9,2975,777
RandersDenmark 9,3555,813
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,5045,906
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2765,764
TønderDenmark 9,1885,710
TylstrupDenmark 9,4045,844
TystofteDenmark 9,3305,798
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,4555,876
VestervigDenmark 9,3005,779
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7776,076
Melville HallDominica 4,1382,571
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1153,178
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9813,095
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0153,117
BaniDominican Republic 4,9633,084
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0123,115
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9553,079
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0473,136
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0423,133
CotuiDominican Republic 5,0173,117
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1703,212
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,0563,142
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,0853,160
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9143,053
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0723,152
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9293,063
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8793,032
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,0973,167
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1073,174
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,0563,142
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0773,155
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8823,034
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0533,140
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9313,064
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1413,195
MichesDominican Republic 4,9353,067
MocaDominican Republic 5,0693,150
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1163,179
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1903,225
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9713,089
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0213,120
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0563,142
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0433,134
PimentelDominican Republic 5,0233,121
PoloDominican Republic 5,0143,116
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1023,171
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1023,170
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0593,144
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0473,136
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9033,047
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9643,084
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0603,144
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9723,090
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9543,079
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0893,162
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,9973,105
San JuanDominican Republic 5,0683,150
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8633,022
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9913,102
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0873,161
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1353,191
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9463,073
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0353,129
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9863,098
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,0093,113
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1613,207
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9843,097
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0933,165
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0764,397
CanarEcuador 4,3832,724
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4972,794
IzobambaEcuador 4,4412,760
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5422,823
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3502,703
MilagroEcuador 4,4692,777
OtavaloEcuador 4,4412,760
PichilingueEcuador 4,5002,796
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6052,861
PuyoEcuador 4,3272,689
QuitoEcuador 4,4442,761
RumipambaEcuador 4,4152,744
San GabrielEcuador 4,4142,743
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2295,735
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3955,838
AswanEgypt 9,1865,708
AsyutEgypt 9,1445,682
BahariyaEgypt 9,0105,599
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2395,741
CairoEgypt 9,3125,786
DabaaEgypt 9,0925,650
DakhlaEgypt 8,8915,525
El ArishEgypt 9,5675,945
El TorEgypt 9,4345,862
FarafraEgypt 8,8705,512
HelwanEgypt 9,2955,776
HurguadaEgypt 9,3975,839
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4065,845
KhargaEgypt 9,0345,614
KosseirEgypt 9,4085,846
LuxorEgypt 9,2445,744
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9995,592
MinyaEgypt 9,1645,694
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4345,862
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5925,960
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4935,899
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4065,845
SalloumEgypt 8,8355,490
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7475,436
SohagEgypt 9,1875,709
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4915,898
TahrirEgypt 9,2725,762
TantaEgypt 9,3045,782
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2683,895
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2083,858
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2683,895
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2173,863
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9253,682
AsmaraEritrea 9,4645,881
AssabEritrea 9,7816,078
MassawaEritrea 9,5305,922
TallinEstonia 10,2456,367
TartuEstonia 10,2816,389
VilsandiEstonia 10,0506,245
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2385,741
GonderEthiopia 9,2175,728
NegeleEthiopia 9,1995,716
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,2332,630
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,1895,710
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,1705,699
Laucala BayFiji 14,2418,849
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,3518,918
NandiFiji 14,3518,918
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8348,597
HelsinkiFinland 10,2876,392
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,3126,408
JoensuuFinland 10,6496,618
JokioinenFinland 10,2696,381
JyvskylFinland 10,4546,496
KajaaniFinland 10,6376,610
KuopioFinland 10,5706,569
KuusamoFinland 10,7796,698
LappeenrantaFinland 10,5066,528
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,0596,251
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,2786,387
OuluFinland 10,5716,569
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,7446,676
TampereFinland 10,3176,411
TurkuFinland 10,1946,335
VaasaFinland 10,3156,410
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2335,116
BiarritzFrance 7,7514,817
BordeauxFrance 7,9104,915
BrestFrance 8,0414,997
CaenFrance 8,2865,149
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2015,096
DijonFrance 8,4145,228
GourdonFrance 8,0134,980
GrenobleFrance 8,2885,150
Le MansFrance 8,2145,104
LilleFrance 8,5725,327
LyonFrance 8,2865,149
MarseilleFrance 8,1275,050
MontpellierFrance 8,0655,012
NancyFrance 8,5845,334
NantesFrance 8,0595,008
NiceFrance 8,2615,134
ParisFrance 8,3935,215
PerpignanFrance 7,9364,931
StrasbourgFrance 8,6495,375
ToulonFrance 8,1435,060
ToulouseFrance 7,9224,923
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6181,627
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5951,613
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6171,626
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,4961,551
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,7711,722
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,5236,539
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,5807,196
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,5817,196
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4426,489
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,6796,015
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9826,824
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0726,881
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2757,006
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1396,301
BitamGabon 6,1343,812
CocobeachGabon 5,8953,663
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2133,861
LambarnGabon 5,8953,663
LastourvilleGabon 6,1523,823
LibrevilleGabon 5,8553,638
MakokouGabon 6,2193,865
MayumbaGabon 5,8433,631
MitzicGabon 6,0883,783
MkamboGabon 6,3483,944
MoandaGabon 6,1893,846
MouilaGabon 5,9363,688
Port-GentilGabon 5,7413,567
TchibanGabon 5,9013,667
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5543,451
BanjulGambia 4,2542,643
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6176,597
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8786,759
BerlinGermany 9,2365,739
BrockenGermany 9,0475,622
CologneGermany 8,7965,466
DresdenGermany 9,1715,699
ErfurtGermany 9,0085,597
EssenGermany 8,8305,487
FichtelbergGermany 9,0785,641
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8215,481
GeisenheimGermany 8,7745,452
GorlitzGermany 9,2395,741
HamburgGermany 9,1485,685
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1475,684
HannoverGermany 9,0475,622
HelgolandGermany 9,0855,646
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7855,459
KarlsruheGermany 8,7255,422
KasselGermany 8,9495,561
KonstanzGermany 8,6725,389
LeipzigGermany 9,1145,664
LindenbergGermany 9,2635,756
MagdeburgGermany 9,1215,668
MunichGermany 8,8705,512
MünsterGermany 8,9055,534
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2855,770
NurembergGermany 8,9105,537
NurnbergGermany 8,9085,535
PotsdamGermany 9,2185,728
RostockGermany 9,2915,774
SchleswigGermany 9,1915,711
StuttgartGermany 8,7515,438
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6885,399
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7575,442
AccraGhana 5,1223,183
KumasiGhana 5,0463,135
TamaleGhana 5,2693,274
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9204,300
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3605,816
AthensGreece 9,0445,620
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0335,613
ChiosGreece 9,2535,750
CorfuGreece 8,8485,498
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0255,608
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0245,608
IoanninaGreece 8,9195,542
KalamataGreece 8,8645,508
KerkiraGreece 8,8485,498
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9005,531
LamiaGreece 8,9965,590
LarissaGreece 9,0345,614
LemnosGreece 9,2475,746
LimnosGreece 9,2615,755
MethoniGreece 8,8275,485
MilosGreece 9,0365,615
MitiliniGreece 9,3235,793
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3215,792
NaxosGreece 9,1295,673
PatrasGreece 8,9075,535
RhodesGreece 9,3115,786
SamosGreece 9,2805,767
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1555,689
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9465,559
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1235,669
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9195,542
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8155,477
AasiaatGreenland 9,4655,881
AmmassalikGreenland 9,0805,642
AputiteqGreenland 9,3455,807
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,4236,477
FrederikshbGreenland 8,7065,410
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,2795,766
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,5075,908
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,7326,048
JakobshavnGreenland 9,5085,908
JulianehbGreenland 8,5415,308
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,2625,756
Kap TobinGreenland 9,7246,043
NanortalikGreenland 8,4735,265
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,5885,337
NordGreenland 10,9356,795
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9595,567
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,4506,494
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,4595,256
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,2645,757
UpernavikGreenland 9,9336,173
UummannaqGreenland 9,6736,011
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2192,622
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2172,621
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3903,971
BokeGuinea 4,1782,596
ConakryGuinea 4,1662,589
FaranahGuinea 4,4362,756
KankanGuinea 4,5822,847
KindiaGuinea 4,2632,649
KissidougouGuinea 4,4482,764
LabeGuinea 4,4042,737
MacentaGuinea 4,4372,757
MamouGuinea 4,3502,703
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4912,791
SiguiriGuinea 4,6682,901
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1952,607
GeorgetownGuyana 3,1421,953
TimehriGuyana 3,1221,940
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1163,179
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0378,101
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3588,301
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1978,201
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5118,396
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3209,520
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2048,205
CatacamasHonduras 5,9873,721
CholutecaHonduras 6,0043,731
La CeibaHonduras 6,1223,804
La MesaHonduras 6,2013,853
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8173,615
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2393,877
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0533,761
TelaHonduras 6,1763,838
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,34710,780
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,34710,780
BudapestHungary 9,2505,748
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2575,752
DebrecenHungary 9,4155,850
KeszthelyHungary 9,0925,650
MiskolcHungary 9,3945,837
PecsHungary 9,1105,661
SzegedHungary 9,2465,746
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0875,647
AkureyriIceland 9,2885,772
DalatangiIceland 9,3335,799
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2035,719
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,0945,651
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4055,844
ReykhólarIceland 9,1985,716
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0645,632
StykkisholmurIceland 9,1525,687
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0145,601
AgraIndia 13,6778,499
AhmedabadIndia 13,1008,140
AkolaIndia 13,5218,402
AllahabadIndia 14,0398,724
AmritsarIndia 13,3828,316
BangaloreIndia 13,4488,356
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1918,197
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4298,966
BikanerIndia 13,2158,212
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7258,529
CherrapunjiIndia 15,0449,348
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,0449,348
DaltonganjIndia 14,2708,867
DarbhangaIndia 14,4578,984
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,3419,533
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,3519,539
DumkaIndia 14,5939,068
DwarkaIndia 12,7297,910
GoaIndia 13,1008,140
GuwahatiIndia 15,0249,336
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6248,466
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4188,338
JagdalpurIndia 14,0218,713
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7019,135
KotaIndia 13,4478,356
KozhikodeIndia 13,2178,213
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6318,471
LudhianaIndia 13,4838,378
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1558,175
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8398,600
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0578,114
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8878,629
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7348,535
New DelhiIndia 13,6008,451
PambanIndia 13,5368,411
PuneIndia 13,1598,177
SagarIndia 13,7298,531
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3808,314
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2738,248
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2738,248
VeravalIndia 12,8377,977
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1368,784
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,53610,897
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,94510,530
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7269,772
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,66210,354
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,79811,060
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,06911,228
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4279,587
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,28810,743
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4049,572
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,33210,149
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,94211,149
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,47610,238
AbadanIran 10,8556,745
ArakIran 11,0916,892
BabolsarIran 11,4057,087
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5517,178
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1446,925
Bandar LengehIran 11,3857,075
BirjandIran 11,9257,411
BushehrIran 11,0596,872
ChahbaharIran 11,9287,412
DezfulIran 10,9206,786
EsfahanIran 11,2286,977
IranshahrIran 11,9727,440
KermanIran 11,6707,252
KermanshahIran 10,8636,750
Khoram AbadIran 10,9406,798
MashhadIran 12,0157,466
OroomiehIran 10,7726,694
RamsarIran 11,2366,982
RashtIran 11,1556,932
SemnanIran 11,4507,115
ShahroudIran 11,6027,209
ShirazIran 11,2426,986
TabrizIran 10,8896,766
TeheranIran 11,2667,001
YazdIran 11,4527,117
ZahedanIran 12,0297,475
ZanjanIran 11,0416,861
BaghdadIraq 10,5706,569
BasraIraq 10,8176,722
BelmulletIreland 8,3545,191
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3215,171
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3415,183
ClonesIreland 8,4495,251
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,4035,222
CorkIreland 8,1895,088
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1845,086
DublinIreland 8,4145,229
KilkennyIreland 8,2985,156
Malin HeadIreland 8,5535,315
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3095,163
ShannonIreland 8,2485,125
ValentiaIreland 8,1285,051
EilatIsrael 9,6065,969
HaifaIsrael 9,7396,052
JerusalemIsrael 9,7206,040
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6986,026
AlbengaItaly 8,3465,186
AlgheroItaly 8,1095,039
AmendolaItaly 8,6655,385
AnconaItaly 8,6535,377
ArezzoItaly 8,5355,304
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7135,414
BergamoItaly 8,5575,317
BolognaItaly 8,5745,328
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7105,412
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5565,317
BrindisiItaly 8,7685,448
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0625,010
CameriItaly 8,4865,273
CampobassoItaly 8,5955,341
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1535,066
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0825,022
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0575,007
Cape MeleItaly 8,3425,184
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5405,307
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3645,197
CerviaItaly 8,6165,354
CiampinoItaly 8,4725,264
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5145,291
Cisa PassItaly 8,4865,273
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4375,243
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7645,446
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3205,170
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6055,347
DecimomannuItaly 8,0635,010
DobbiacoItaly 8,7825,457
FalconaraItaly 8,6435,371
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5185,293
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6505,375
FonniItaly 8,1355,055
FrontoneItaly 8,5965,341
FrosinoneItaly 8,5095,287
GelaItaly 8,2785,144
GenoaItaly 8,4155,229
GhediItaly 8,5745,328
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7025,408
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5235,296
GrossetoItaly 8,4365,242
GrottaglieItaly 8,7205,419
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2225,109
GuidoniaItaly 8,4945,278
IstranaItaly 8,7035,408
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0605,008
LatinaItaly 8,4765,267
LatronicoItaly 8,5955,341
LecceItaly 8,7565,441
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3935,215
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6785,393
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4455,248
MilanItaly 8,5165,292
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4965,280
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4185,231
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5265,298
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2085,100
PadovaItaly 8,6715,388
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6715,389
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2795,145
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2685,138
PantelleriaItaly 8,0985,032
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5335,302
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1175,044
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5535,315
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6205,356
PiacenzaItaly 8,5055,285
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4595,257
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6305,363
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4375,243
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6165,354
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4535,252
PrizziItaly 8,2625,134
RadicofaniItaly 8,4925,277
Resia PassItaly 8,6845,396
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6225,358
RivoltoItaly 8,7815,457
Rolle PassItaly 8,7265,423
RomeItaly 8,4765,267
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4485,250
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7975,467
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3065,161
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6925,401
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7455,434
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4625,258
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1335,054
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5765,329
SigonellaItaly 8,3505,189
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7065,410
TarvisioItaly 8,8505,499
TermoliItaly 8,6465,373
TorinoItaly 8,3945,216
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4025,221
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2085,100
TrevicoItaly 8,6015,345
TrevisoItaly 8,7065,410
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8055,471
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3935,215
UdineItaly 8,7995,468
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3085,163
VeniceItaly 8,7065,410
VeronaItaly 8,6085,349
VicenzaItaly 8,6605,382
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4655,260
ViterboItaly 8,4795,269
VolterraItaly 8,4695,262
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,7402,946
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,8042,985